MACLAREN EUROPE LIMITED

Company number 04144247

Registered office address
Station Works, Station Road, Long Buckby, Northampton, NN6 7PF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 April 2021
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 January 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46499 - Wholesale of household goods (other than musical instruments) not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SINA (UK) LIMITED 12 Feb 2001 - 20 Feb 2001
HACKREMCO (NO.1776) LIMITED 19 Jan 2001 - 12 Feb 2001