Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FREATHY LANE MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 04144072

Registered office address
20 Freathy Lane, Kennington, Ashford, Kent, TN25 4QR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
18 January 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 January 2023
due by 1 February 2023

Last statement dated 18 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98200 - Undifferentiated service-producing activities of private households for own use
Previous company names
Name Period
ORCHARD RISE RESIDENTS ASSOCIATION LIMITED 18 Jan 2001 - 12 Oct 2004