Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PLEASANT CARE LIMITED

Company number 04143249

Registered office address
Poplars Farm, Penhallow, Truro, Cornwall, TR4 9LT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 January 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 January 2023
due by 1 February 2023

Last statement dated 18 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
MANDERSOL LIMITED 18 Jan 2001 - 21 Feb 2001