PAUL SCULTHORPE RIGHTS LIMITED

Company number 04143067

Registered office address
Douglas Bank House, Wigan Lane, Wigan, Lancashire, WN1 2TB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 January 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2021
due by 31 January 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 January 2022
due by 31 January 2022

Last statement dated 17 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
NASSER HUSSAIN RIGHTS LIMITED 17 Jan 2001 - 23 Jan 2002