SEALEVER LIMITED

Company number 04143021

Registered office address
Axholme House North Street, Crowle, Scunthorpe, North Lincolnshire, DN17 4NB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
27 September 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 January 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 5244 - Retail furniture household etc
Previous company names
Name Period
TURNINGPOINT TRADING LIMITED 24 Oct 2001 - 08 Nov 2004
RAM FINANCE LIMITED 17 Jan 2001 - 24 Oct 2001