CARLTON HOUSE TERRACE DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company number 04141689

Registered office address
6 Carlton House Terrace, London, SW1 5AG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 November 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 January 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
DRINKTRADE LIMITED 16 Jan 2001 - 04 Jul 2001