HIT ENTERTAINMENT FINANCE UNLIMITED

Company number 04141483

Registered office address
3rd Floor The Porter Building, 1 Brunel Way, Slough, Berkshire, England, SL1 1FQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on
15 January 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 January 2022
due by 18 January 2022

Last statement dated 4 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
HIT ENTERTAINMENT FINANCE LIMITED 15 Jan 2001 - 26 Jan 2012