CELESIO UK HEALTHCARE (A) LIMITED

Company number 04141427

Registered office address
Sapphire Court, Walsgrave Triangle, Coventry, Great Britain, CV2 2TX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
4 April 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 January 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
TRANSSCRIPT ETP LIMITED 22 Feb 2001 - 24 Feb 2012
INHOCO 2249 LIMITED 15 Jan 2001 - 22 Feb 2001