VINTAGE DRINKS LIMITED

Company number 04141132

Registered office address
12-14 Carlton Place, Southampton, Hampshire, SO15 2EA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
15 August 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 January 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 26 June 2010

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 15 January 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 5134 - Wholesale of alcohol and other drinks
Previous company names
Name Period
CLASSIC DRINKS LIMITED 15 Feb 2001 - 18 Oct 2010
BROOMCO (2451) LIMITED 15 Jan 2001 - 15 Feb 2001