MERSEYCARE JULIE ANN LIMITED

Company number 04141050

Registered office address
C/O Topping & Company, 209 Liverpool Road Birkdale, Southport, Merseyside, PR8 4PH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 January 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 January 2022
due by 29 January 2022

Last statement dated 15 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 88100 - Social work activities without accommodation for the elderly and disabled
Previous company names
Name Period
TYNE AND WEAR HOME CARE LIMITED 22 Jul 2015 - 23 Jul 2015
MERSEYCARE JULIE ANN LIMITED 15 Jan 2001 - 22 Jul 2015