CENTROS MILLER (MAIDSTONE) LIMITED

Company number 04139681

Registered office address
The Clock House, 87 Paines Lane, Pinner, Middlesex, HA5 3BZ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 August 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 January 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7011 - Development & sell real estate
  • 7012 - Buying & sell own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
LAWGRA (NO.739) LIMITED 11 Jan 2001 - 31 Jan 2001