CONRICO DISTRIBUTION LTD

Company number 04138030

Registered office address
Suite A 1st Floor Midas House, 62 Goldsworth Road, Woking, Surrey, United Kingdom, GU21 6LQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
11 February 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 January 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 45111 - Sale of new cars and light motor vehicles
  • 45190 - Sale of other motor vehicles
  • 45200 - Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles
  • 45320 - Retail trade of motor vehicle parts and accessories
Previous company names
Name Period
L F P V LIMITED 09 Jan 2001 - 04 Mar 2017