Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

2 ATHERFOLD ROAD LIMITED

Company number 04136879

Registered office address
Flat 2c Atherfold Road, London, United Kingdom, SW9 9LW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 January 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2022
due by 31 October 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 April 2023
due by 13 May 2023

Last statement dated 29 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
CALLANGROVE LIMITED 08 Jan 2001 - 07 Feb 2001