Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

365 MEDIA GROUP LIMITED

Company number 04134501

Registered office address
Grant Way, Isleworth, Middlesex, TW7 5QD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 January 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 February 2023
due by 15 February 2023

Last statement dated 1 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
365 MEDIA GROUP PLC 16 Oct 2006 - 24 Sep 2008
UKBETTING PLC 11 Jun 2001 - 16 Oct 2006
ATHASTAR PLC 02 Jan 2001 - 11 Jun 2001