BANNER CHILBOLTON LIMITED

Company number 04134091

Registered office address
Riverside House Riverside, Holtspur Lane, Wooburn Green, Buckinghamshire, HP10 0TJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 January 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 December 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 4521 - General construction & civil engineer
Previous company names
Name Period
IBIS (638) LIMITED 29 Dec 2000 - 08 Mar 2001