INEOS VINYLS INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 04132696

Registered office address
Runcorn Site Hq, South Parade, P.O.Box 9, Runcorn, Cheshire, WA7 4JE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
1 October 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 December 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 29 December 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
INEOS VINYLS LIMITED 21 Mar 2001 - 07 Jul 2005
ALNERY NO. 2115 LIMITED 29 Dec 2000 - 21 Mar 2001