BROMLEY PROPERTY FINANCE LIMITED

Company number 04132694

Registered office address
Citygate, Saint James Boulevard, Newcastle Upon Tyne, NE1 4JE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 February 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 December 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 6523 - Other financial intermediation
Previous company names
Name Period
ALNERY NO. 2114 LIMITED 29 Dec 2000 - 13 Feb 2001