THORN LIGHTING HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 04132577

Registered office address
55 Baker Street, London, W1U 7EU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 December 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2021
due by 31 January 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 December 2021
due by 12 January 2022

Last statement dated 29 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
THORN LIGHTING UK HOLDING LIMITED 01 Mar 2001 - 19 Nov 2001
ALNERY NO.2106 LIMITED 29 Dec 2000 - 01 Mar 2001