CG SHIELD HOUSE (UK) NO.2 LIMITED

Company number 04131241

Registered office address
6th Floor 125 London Wall, London, England, EC2Y 5AS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 December 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 December 2021
due by 4 January 2022

Last statement dated 21 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
PEABODY SHIELD HOUSE (UK) NO. 2 LIMITED 02 Feb 2001 - 24 Nov 2006
OILPAGE LIMITED 27 Dec 2000 - 02 Feb 2001