Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

NORRIS MAINTENANCE LIMITED

Company number 04130993

Registered office address
4 Victoria Square, Victoria Street, St. Albans, England, AL1 3TF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 December 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2022
due by 30 November 2022

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 December 2022
due by 10 January 2023

Last statement dated 27 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
COMSEL PROPERTIES LIMITED 27 Dec 2000 - 02 Sep 2003