AAA TRANSLATIONS & TRAINING LIMITED

Company number 04129988

Registered office address
12 Webber Street, Falmouth, England, TR11 3AU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 December 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 December 2021
due by 2 January 2022

Last statement dated 19 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74300 - Translation and interpretation activities
Previous company names
Name Period
AAA TRANSLATORS & TRAINING LIMITED 19 Dec 2000 - 02 Jan 2001