MANTLE LIMITED

Company number 04129868

Registered office address
Innovation House, Molly Millars Close, Wokingham, Berkshire, RG41 2RX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 December 2000

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 December 2021
due by 5 January 2022

Last statement dated 22 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MASS INFRASTRUCTURE SERVICES LIMITED 22 Dec 2000 - 28 Jan 2009