Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

EAST MIDLANDS AIRPORT NOTTINGHAM DERBY LEICESTER LIMITED

Company number 04129556

Registered office address
6th Floor Olympic House, Manchester Airport, Manchester, M90 1QX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 December 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 June 2023
due by 28 June 2023

Last statement dated 14 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CROW AERODROMES LIMITED 25 Jan 2001 - 07 Mar 2007
FLEETNESS 308 LIMITED 18 Dec 2000 - 25 Jan 2001