GRAINGER CLERKENWELL LIMITED

Company number 04129549

Registered office address
Citygate, Saint James Boulevard, Newcastle Upon Tyne, NE1 4JE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 February 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 December 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7011 - Development & sell real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
DWSCO 2113 LIMITED 21 Dec 2000 - 08 Jan 2001