MITIEFM (HOLDINGS) LIMITED

Company number 04127829

Registered office address
Level 12, The Shard, 32 London Bridge Street, London, England, SE1 9SG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 December 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 December 2021
due by 2 January 2022

Last statement dated 19 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
INTERSERVEFM (HOLDINGS) LTD 21 Mar 2002 - 02 Dec 2020
INGLEBY (1394) LIMITED 09 Feb 2001 - 21 Mar 2002
INTERSERVE FM HOLDINGS LIMITED 08 Feb 2001 - 09 Feb 2001
INGLEBY (1394) LIMITED 19 Dec 2000 - 08 Feb 2001