Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

KENSINGTON WESTSIDE NO. 2 LIMITED

Company number 04125895

Registered office address
Berkeley House, 19 Portsmouth Road, Cobham, Surrey, KT11 1JG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 December 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2023
due by 31 January 2024

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 December 2022
due by 24 December 2022

Last statement dated 10 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
CHARTER QUAY LIMITED 26 Mar 2003 - 14 Nov 2003
ST GEORGE WHARF (NINE) LIMITED 14 Dec 2000 - 26 Mar 2003