FLEXTECH BROADBAND LIMITED

Company number 04125315

Registered office address
1 More London Place, London, SE1 2AF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
4 May 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 December 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 61900 - Other telecommunications activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CHELTRADING 283 LIMITED 14 Dec 2000 - 06 Feb 2002