BABCOCK EMPLOYEES' TRUSTEES LIMITED

Company number 04125066

Registered office address
33 Wigmore Street, London, W1U 1QX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 June 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 December 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69102 - Solicitors
Previous company names
Name Period
PINCO 1552 LIMITED 13 Dec 2000 - 09 Jan 2001