NAROCCA LIMITED

Company number 04124231

Registered office address
Winnington House, 2 Woodberry Grove, London, North Finchley, N12 0DR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
16 July 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 December 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HIGHTRADE LIMITED 13 Dec 2000 - 05 Mar 2009