Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AURA DIGITAL LIVING LIMITED

Company number 04123615

Registered office address
299 Hursley Road, Chandlers Ford, Southampton, Hampshire, SO53 5PJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 December 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 5 April 2022
due by 5 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 5 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 December 2022
due by 26 December 2022

Last statement dated 12 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
NICO CONSULTING LIMITED 04 Jan 2001 - 09 Oct 2013
ACRAMAN (240) LIMITED 12 Dec 2000 - 04 Jan 2001