Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

JICMAIL LIMITED

Company number 04123433

Registered office address
70 Margaret Street, London, W1W 8SS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
12 December 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 December 2022
due by 26 December 2022

Last statement dated 12 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 73200 - Market research and public opinion polling
Previous company names
Name Period
MAILING AUDIENCE RESEARCH BOARD LIMITED 12 Oct 2016 - 07 Sep 2017
THE IDM INSTITUTE OF DIRECT AND INTERACTIVE MARKETING LIMITED 12 Dec 2000 - 12 Oct 2016