FIRSTACTIVE.COM LIMITED

Company number 04123328

Registered office address
Group Secretariat The Royal Bank Of Scotland Group Plc, 1 Princes Street, London, EC2R 8PB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
11 January 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 December 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7487 - Other business activities
Previous company names
Name Period
BRITANNICMONEY.COM LIMITED 12 Dec 2000 - 16 Feb 2001