HENBEN LIMITED

Company number 04122224

Registered office address
Mountview Court 1148 High Road, Whetstone, London, N20 0RA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
1 August 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 December 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7415 - Holding companies including Head Offices
Previous company names
Name Period
CADIS HUB LIMITED 14 Feb 2011 - 06 Mar 2012
BURNS ECOMMERCE HOLDINGS LIMITED 05 Feb 2001 - 14 Feb 2011
BROOMCO (2429) LIMITED 11 Dec 2000 - 05 Feb 2001