Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GOAT FASHION LIMITED

Company number 04121355

Registered office address
C/O Legalinx Limited 3rd Floor, 207 Regent Street, London, United Kingdom, W1B 3HH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 December 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 December 2022
due by 22 December 2022

Last statement dated 8 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 14190 - Manufacture of other wearing apparel and accessories not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DIRECTSOUND LIMITED 08 Dec 2000 - 21 Dec 2000