HOBSON TELFORD DESIGN AND BUILD LIMITED

Company number 04121125

Registered office address
30 Nelson Street, Leicester, Leicestershire, LE1 7BA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 April 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 December 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
  • 43390 - Other building completion and finishing
Previous company names
Name Period
ECO ORGANICS LIMITED 07 Dec 2000 - 02 Mar 2001