Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HOSPICES OF HOPE LIMITED

Company number 04120082

Registered office address
11 High Street, Otford, Sevenoaks, Kent, TN14 5PG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
6 December 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 December 2023
due by 20 December 2023

Last statement dated 6 December 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
HOSPICE OF HOPE ROMANIA LIMITED 06 Dec 2000 - 18 Jul 2019