GRAINGER (ELDER) LIMITED

Company number 04119307

Registered office address
Kpmg Llp 15 Canada Square, Canary Wharf, London, E14 5GL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 February 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 December 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 30 September 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
DWSCO 2104 LIMITED 04 Dec 2000 - 11 Jan 2001