CONTAINER LIFT PORT EQUIPMENT LIMITED

Company number 04118622

Registered office address
Philmore & Co, Unit 11 Dale Street Mills, Dale Street, Longwood, Huddersfield, West Yorkshire, England, HD3 4TG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 December 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 December 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46690 - Wholesale of other machinery and equipment
Previous company names
Name Period
SEARIG INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 01 Dec 2000 - 19 Sep 2001