Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MET-CLAD CONTRACTS (UK) LIMITED

Company number 04118321

Registered office address
Hazelford Way Hazelford Way, Newstead Village, Nottingham, NG15 0DQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 December 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2021
due by 31 August 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 December 2021
due by 15 December 2021

Last statement dated 1 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CASTLEGATE 172 LIMITED 01 Dec 2000 - 04 Nov 2011