ROSSMOOR CONSULTANTS LIMITED

Company number 04117687

Registered office address
51 High Street, Crowle, Scunthorpe, North Lincolnshire, DN17 4LB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 November 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2021
due by 28 February 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 November 2021
due by 14 December 2021

Last statement dated 30 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82110 - Combined office administrative service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
DANEBURGH LIMITED 30 Nov 2000 - 10 Oct 2001