BOB CAMPBELL & ASSOCIATES LIMITED

Company number 04115394

Registered office address
83 Bishops Road, Woolston, Southampton, Hampshire, SO19 2FF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 November 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 November 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2005

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 1120 - Services to oil and gas extraction
Previous company names
Name Period
MALLENDON LIMITED 28 Nov 2000 - 08 Jan 2001