PRB ESTATES LIMITED

Company number 04115370

Registered office address
C/o Chandler & Georges, 75 Westow Hill, London, SE19 1TX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 November 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 November 2021
due by 12 December 2021

Last statement dated 28 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
  • 43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation
  • 43341 - Painting
Previous company names
Name Period
ARBENFIELD LIMITED 28 Nov 2000 - 29 Dec 2000