EDUCATION SUPPORT (SOUTHEND) LIMITED

Company number 04114185

Registered office address
1 Kingsway, London, WC2B 6AN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
16 March 2021
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 November 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LAING HYDER PLC 11 Dec 2000 - 27 Aug 2002
EQUION PLC 21 Nov 2000 - 11 Dec 2000