COLOURWORKS DESIGN COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 04114180

Registered office address
Evolution House, Choats Road, Dagenham, Essex, United Kingdom, RM9 6BF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
23 November 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 November 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2006

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 2225 - Ancillary printing operations
Previous company names
Name Period
COLOURWORKS DESIGN LIMITED 24 Nov 2000 - 05 Feb 2001