Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CADILA PHARMACEUTICALS (UK) LTD

Company number 04113581

Registered office address
Amba House 4th Floor, Kings Suite 15 College Road, Harrow, Middlesex, HA1 1BA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 November 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 November 2023
due by 7 December 2023

Last statement dated 23 November 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46180 - Agents specialised in the sale of other particular products
  • 46460 - Wholesale of pharmaceutical goods
  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
CADILA PHARMACEUTICALS (EUROPE) LIMITED 23 Nov 2000 - 11 Nov 2022