Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LINDEN PROPERTIES WESTERN LIMITED

Company number 04113518

Registered office address
11 Tower View, Kings Hill, West Malling, Kent, England, ME19 4UY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 November 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 November 2023
due by 26 November 2023

Last statement dated 12 November 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
PITCOMP 232 LIMITED 23 Nov 2000 - 27 Jun 2006