Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GAS LOGIC LIMITED

Company number 04112853

Registered office address
Unit 2 1 Rowdell Road, Northolt, Middlesex, UB5 5QR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 November 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2022
due by 31 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 November 2022
due by 7 December 2022

Last statement dated 23 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85320 - Technical and vocational secondary education
Previous company names
Name Period
THE UMBRELLA CHILDCARE NURSERY LIMITED 23 Nov 2000 - 05 Dec 2001