Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CAR PAINTS PLUS LIMITED

Company number 04112515

Registered office address
Unit D11 David Street, Bridgend Industrial Estate, Bridgend, Mid Glamorgan, CF31 3SA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 November 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 March 2023
due by 26 March 2023

Last statement dated 12 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 45320 - Retail trade of motor vehicle parts and accessories
Previous company names
Name Period
MESTERWAY LIMITED 22 Nov 2000 - 05 Jan 2001