Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

INEOS FLUOR INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 04110462

Registered office address
C/O Interpath Limited 10, Fleet Place, London, EC4M 7RB
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 November 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 November 2022
due by 12 December 2022

Last statement dated 28 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HAMMERTIGER LIMITED 20 Nov 2000 - 15 Dec 2000