BE TOGETHER LIMITED

Company number 04109837

Registered office address
17 The Willows, Stone, England, ST15 0DE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
1 June 2021
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
17 November 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85590 - Other education not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BESS (STAFFORDSHIRE) LIMITED 17 Nov 2000 - 08 Feb 2001